Loading…

JRC 2018 World Cup Points

WORLD CUP POINTS
 
 
Age Group J1 - Female
 
LISA2630
Līga SAULĪTE
Latvia
 
30
 
1
25m Breaststroke
01:04.26
 
30
 
Age Group J - Female
 
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
Estonia
 
111
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:41.20
 
30
1
25m Butterfly
00:47.38
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
01:14.08
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
02:57.82
 
24
 
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
Latvia
 
75
 
1
50m Breaststroke
02:17.54
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:52.32
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
02:26.89
 
24
 
OLZU5470
Olga ŽUKOVIČA
Latvia
 
27
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:46.73
 
27
 
Age Group I - Female
 
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
Germany
 
153
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:25.35
 
30
1
25m Butterfly
00:23.13
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:43.17
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:36.23
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.17
 
24
1
450m Endurance
08:16.18
 
18
 
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
Poland
 
105
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
02:24.60
 
21
3
50m Breaststroke
01:01.54
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
01:01.32
 
21
2
450m Endurance
11:44.73
 
15
 
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
Estonia
 
78
 
1
50m Breaststroke
00:54.58
 
27
2
25m Butterfly
00:25.41
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:45.16
 
24
 
NACH5440
Natalia CHERNIAVSKAIA
Russia
 
24
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:54.78
 
24
 
Age Group H - Female
 
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
Estonia
 
126
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.43
 
27
2
25m Butterfly
00:23.48
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:36.27
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.02
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:43.90
 
24
 
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
Russia
 
114
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.91
 
30
1
25m Butterfly
00:20.44
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:47.92
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:38.95
 
27
 
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
Latvia
 
66
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:30.97
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
02:40.94
 
21
3
50m Breaststroke
01:11.94
 
21
 
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
Latvia
 
60
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:32.80
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
01:11.89
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
01:14.69
 
18
 
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
Russia
 
27
 
5
50m Breaststroke
01:52.00
 
15
7
25m Breaststroke
00:44.06
 
12
 
VITI0490
Vija TILE
Latvia
 
18
 
3
100m Freestyle
02:56.00
 
18
 
MABO5460
Marina BOLOTNIKOVA
Latvia
 
18
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:34.28
 
18
 
MASA0480
Maria SARANTSINA
Finland
 
15
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:40.16
 
15
 
Age Group G - Female
 
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
Germany
 
156
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.92
 
30
1
25m Butterfly
00:24.36
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:48.60
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:45.33
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:45.20
 
24
1
450m Endurance
08:33.92
 
18
 
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
France
 
108
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.35
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.16
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
02:02.23
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
00:54.08
 
21
2
450m Endurance
11:13.55
 
15
 
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
Finland
 
45
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:26.70
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:58.91
 
21
 
GUFE6200
Gunta FETERE-FEKTERE
Latvia
 
39
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:32.91
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:55.44
 
18
 
ZUPA0830
Zuzana PÁTKOVÁ
Czech Republic
 
36
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:51.92
 
24
3
450m Endurance
11:43.98
 
12
 
MAZO0810
Marina ZOTOVA
Latvia
 
18
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:35.82
 
18
 
SAKO2630
Sarma KOČĀNE
Latvia
 
15
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:41.48
 
15
 
VAGI5430
Valentina GIĻOVA
Latvia
 
15
 
5
50m Freestyle
01:05.88
 
15
 
Age Group F - Female
 
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
Estonia
 
138
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.26
 
30
1
25m Butterfly
00:17.18
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:43.13
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:32.90
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:13.66
 
24
 
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
Germany
 
135
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.28
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:47.39
 
24
3
25m Butterfly
00:19.91
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:30.28
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
00:39.92
 
21
1
450m Endurance
07:55.21
 
18
 
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
Finland
 
96
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:18.88
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.42
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:38.81
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:48.51
 
21
 
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
Latvia
 
57
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.54
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
00:51.83
 
18
4
50m Freestyle
00:42.91
 
18
 
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
Denmark
 
48
 
3
100m Freestyle
01:51.89
 
18
2
450m Endurance
09:37.73
 
15
5
50m Freestyle
00:51.06
 
15
 
JEKO0480
Jeļena KOVAĻOVA
Latvia
 
27
 
5
50m Breaststroke
01:26.50
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
01:14.32
 
12
 
OLKA3880
Olga KARKACHEVA
Russia
 
18
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:29.63
 
18
 
NAPU2460
Nataļja PUZANOVA
Latvia
 
15
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:29.73
 
15
 
TAJE0260
Tatjana JEFIMOVA
Latvia
 
12
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:31.72
 
12
 
ELMI4490
Eļena MIEZĪTE
Latvia
 
10
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:33.18
 
10
 
SAGU4260
Sandra GŪTMANE
Latvia
 
8
 
9
25m Breaststroke
00:33.67
 
8
 
Age Group E - Female
 
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
Latvia
 
108
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:23.73
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:50.02
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:37.16
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:27.87
 
24
 
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
Estonia
 
99
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:23.54
 
27
2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.67
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.94
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:51.39
 
21
 
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
Latvia
 
72
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:28.82
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
01:03.79
 
18
1
450m Endurance
11:33.06
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
02:11.17
 
15
 
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
Latvia
 
69
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:23.45
 
30
3
50m Breaststroke
01:02.67
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:58.10
 
18
 
NANE2640
Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA
Latvia
 
45
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:48.07
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:56.71
 
21
 
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
Latvia
 
42
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.98
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:58.64
 
18
 
TALA6630
Tanja-Maria LAAKSO
Finland
 
30
 
5
50m Breaststroke
01:09.87
 
15
6
25m Breaststroke
00:30.82
 
15
 
NAPE5210
Natalia PETUSHOK
Latvia
 
18
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:30.80
 
18
 
MATU4230
Mariia TULAEVA
Russia
 
12
 
6
50m Breaststroke
01:17.13
 
12
 
Age Group D - Female
 
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
United Kingdom
 
99
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:20.47
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:55.02
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
01:33.51
 
18
4
50m Freestyle
00:39.26
 
18
2
450m Endurance
08:44.86
 
15
 
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
Estonia
 
81
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.72
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:32.98
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:15.75
 
24
 
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
Brazil
 
78
 
1
50m Breaststroke
00:53.72
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.06
 
24
 
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
Latvia
 
78
 
3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.23
 
21
4
25m Breaststroke
00:25.22
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
00:39.20
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:39.36
 
15
 
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
Brazil
 
78
 
5
50m Freestyle
00:48.39
 
15
3
450m Endurance
12:36.45
 
12
 
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
Russia
 
63
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:34.19
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:17.51
 
21
1
450m Endurance
07:10.89
 
18
 
EIPA6850
Eili PAAP
Estonia
 
57
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.27
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:17.92
 
27
 
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
Russia
 
42
 
4
50m Breaststroke
01:01.76
 
18
5
100m Freestyle
01:55.91
 
12
6
50m Freestyle
00:52.02
 
12
 
INPU1270
Inese PURIŅA
Latvia
 
27
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:23.14
 
27
 
Age Group C - Female
 
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
Chile
 
138
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:18.32
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:48.11
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:35.52
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:17.48
 
21
4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.45
 
21
1
450m Endurance
06:28.29
 
18
 
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
Poland
 
123
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.06
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:18.42
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:33.06
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:16.51
 
24
2
450m Endurance
07:57.44
 
15
 
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
Russia
 
84
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:20.50
 
24
3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.38
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:48.39
 
21
5
50m Freestyle
00:40.67
 
15
 
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
Spain
 
75
 
1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.92
 
27
2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.07
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:36.59
 
21
 
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
Switzerland
 
57
 
3
100m Freestyle
01:56.66
 
18
5
50m Breaststroke
01:10.00
 
15
3
450m Endurance
12:30.67
 
12
6
50m Freestyle
00:51.54
 
12
 
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
Estonia
 
51
 
4
50m Breaststroke
00:58.29
 
18
5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.26
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
02:01.86
 
15
 
SVSA3870
Svetlana ŠANCEVA
Latvia
 
18
 
4
50m Freestyle
00:39.51
 
18
 
ILKU4630
Ilona KUĻBACKA
Latvia
 
15
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:34.28
 
15
 
Age Group B - Female
 
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
Russia
 
135
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:17.48
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.98
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.16
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:26.54
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:35.86
 
24
 
DITI1260
Diāna TIMERMANE
Latvia
 
27
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.33
 
27
 
KSSM1830
Kseniya SMIRNOVA
Russia
 
27
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:33.22
 
27
 
SASA3420
Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA
Latvia
 
21
 
2
100m Freestyle
02:37.48
 
21
 
Age Group A2 - Female
 
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
Latvia
 
87
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:16.51
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.18
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:34.20
 
27
 
SOKA1630
Sofia KARKACHEVA
Russia
 
27
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:24.22
 
27
 
ANSA4610
Anfisa SALMINA
Russia
 
24
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:26.07
 
24
 
Age Group A1 - Female
 
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
Finland
 
87
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:17.28
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.95
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:33.13
 
27
 
KAYR1650
Katrina YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
Finland
 
27
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:27.62
 
27
 
 
Age Group J2 - Male
 
JUJA3160
Jurijs JAKOVLEVS
Latvia
 
30
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:47.74
 
30
 
Age Group J1 - Male
 
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
Latvia
 
105
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:49.11
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
02:07.67
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
04:28.67
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
02:05.20
 
24
 
VIVA1330
Viktors VALAINIS
Latvia
 
57
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:36.24
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:45.74
 
27
 
Age Group J - Male
 
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
Russia
 
135
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:34.13
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:28.72
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
01:10.83
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
02:48.60
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
01:15.21
 
24
 
ARPE1780
Artjom PETROV
Latvia
 
27
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:38.85
 
27
 
AROZ5590
Arnis OZOLS
Latvia
 
27
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:57.80
 
27
 
Age Group I - Male
 
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
Estonia
 
126
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:19.82
 
27
2
25m Breaststroke
00:24.57
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:28.92
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:55.62
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:38.38
 
24
 
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
Latvia
 
114
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:18.32
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.38
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:49.30
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:37.44
 
27
 
JUKU2720
Jurijs KURIŠEVS
Latvia
 
24
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.39
 
24
 
Age Group H - Male
 
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
Russia
 
132
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.29
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:42.73
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:32.91
 
27
3
25m Butterfly
00:20.16
 
24
1
100m Freestyle
01:16.60
 
24
 
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
Russia
 
108
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:42.86
 
21
5
25m Butterfly
00:28.77
 
18
3
100m Freestyle
01:48.74
 
18
1
450m Endurance
09:54.98
 
18
4
50m Breaststroke
00:59.02
 
18
6
25m Breaststroke
00:25.79
 
15
 
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
Estonia
 
99
 
4
25m Butterfly
00:27.16
 
21
3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.74
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:45.96
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
01:51.49
 
15
3
450m Endurance
10:58.18
 
12
7
25m Breaststroke
00:26.21
 
12
 
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
Latvia
 
81
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:17.66
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.06
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:43.20
 
24
 
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
Russia
 
57
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:42.10
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.75
 
18
6
25m Butterfly
00:29.54
 
15
 
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
Latvia
 
51
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:19.04
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.98
 
24
 
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
Czech Republic
 
42
 
2
450m Endurance
10:51.20
 
15
5
50m Freestyle
00:54.20
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
02:03.73
 
12
 
ANBA6570
Anatolijs BARTKEVICS
Latvia
 
25
 
5
50m Breaststroke
01:12.03
 
15
8
25m Breaststroke
00:26.62
 
10
 
FRPI4180
Fridons PIPIJA
Latvia
 
21
 
2
100m Freestyle
01:37.60
 
21
 
GETI3770
Georgi TINJAKOV
Estonia
 
21
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.04
 
21
 
Age Group G - Male
 
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
Russia
 
135
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:17.37
 
24
1
100m Freestyle
01:11.86
 
24
3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.28
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:31.85
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:43.51
 
21
1
450m Endurance
07:05.09
 
18
 
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
Estonia
 
105
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.76
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:40.29
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:13.65
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:33.70
 
18
6
25m Butterfly
00:19.32
 
15
 
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
Estonia
 
57
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.88
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:30.82
 
27
 
VIZO1330
Vitalijs ZOGLA
Latvia
 
54
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:16.26
 
27
1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.91
 
27
 
OLKO0520
Olev KOOSKORA
Estonia
 
42
 
4
25m Butterfly
00:17.51
 
21
4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.46
 
21
 
VAKI0740
Valerijs KISLAKOVSKIS
Latvia
 
39
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:32.63
 
21
5
25m Butterfly
00:17.79
 
18
 
ALBE6700
Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKO
Latvia
 
36
 
4
50m Breaststroke
00:51.04
 
18
5
25m Breaststroke
00:22.80
 
18
 
VIPA6110
Viktor PALAGNYUK
Russia
 
30
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.58
 
30
 
VIBA6100
Viktors BAKANOVS
Latvia
 
30
 
5
50m Breaststroke
00:53.54
 
15
6
25m Breaststroke
00:23.55
 
15
 
VLCH3320
Vladimir CHERNIAVSKII
Russia
 
27
 
2
450m Endurance
10:34.23
 
15
7
25m Butterfly
00:28.18
 
12
 
JAKI4700
Jānis KIRILKO
Latvia
 
24
 
3
450m Endurance
12:48.86
 
12
6
50m Freestyle
00:46.64
 
12
 
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
Russia
 
20
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:29.07
 
10
7
50m Freestyle
00:48.75
 
10
 
RAVA5300
Raits VALTERS
Latvia
 
15
 
5
50m Freestyle
00:35.20
 
15
 
VAVA1340
Valērijs VAHMJAŅINS
Latvia
 
12
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
 
12
 
EGGU0740
Egons GŪTMANIS
Latvia
 
8
 
9
25m Breaststroke
00:30.47
 
8
 
KAGR5700
Kārlis GRUNDMANIS
Latvia
 
8
 
8
50m Freestyle
01:00.45
 
8
 
AISL0710
Aigars ŠLOSBERGS
Latvia
 
6
 
9
50m Freestyle
01:44.51
 
6
 
Age Group F - Male
 
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
Germany
 
141
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:14.64
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:04.85
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:38.36
 
24
3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.93
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:29.79
 
24
1
450m Endurance
05:32.89
 
18
 
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
Estonia
 
135
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.29
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.53
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:37.95
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:28.88
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:07.78
 
21
 
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
Latvia
 
90
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:18.40
 
21
5
25m Butterfly
00:21.32
 
18
3
100m Freestyle
01:26.67
 
18
4
50m Breaststroke
00:41.32
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:36.30
 
15
 
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
Latvia
 
87
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.60
 
27
4
25m Butterfly
00:18.04
 
21
3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.41
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:35.67
 
18
 
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
Russia
 
75
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:20.48
 
18
6
25m Butterfly
00:22.24
 
15
2
450m Endurance
08:33.17
 
15
5
50m Breaststroke
00:47.04
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
00:39.93
 
12
 
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
Russia
 
45
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:16.36
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:31.83
 
21
 
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
Estonia
 
37
 
4
100m Freestyle
01:28.98
 
15
6
50m Breaststroke
00:52.17
 
12
4
450m Endurance
09:01.06
 
10
 
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
Latvia
 
34
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:25.06
 
12
7
50m Breaststroke
00:57.38
 
10
8
100m Freestyle
01:50.36
 
6
9
50m Freestyle
00:49.21
 
6
 
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
Czech Republic
 
32
 
3
450m Endurance
08:51.89
 
12
6
100m Freestyle
01:37.13
 
10
7
50m Freestyle
00:44.67
 
10
 
ALBR2580
Alfred BRAMANIS
Latvia
 
20
 
5
100m Freestyle
01:34.82
 
12
5
450m Endurance
09:27.84
 
8
 
INTI0780
Ints TIRKOVSKIS
Latvia
 
16
 
7
100m Freestyle
01:37.80
 
8
8
50m Freestyle
00:46.11
 
8
 
VAIV6560
Valentīns IVANOVS
Latvia
 
15
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.66
 
15
 
ALPU1360
Aleksandrs PUZANOVS
Latvia
 
10
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:27.26
 
10
 
ALSA4350
Aleksey SALMIN
Russia
 
8
 
9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.78
 
8
 
Age Group E - Male
 
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
Estonia
 
138
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.29
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.54
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:35.51
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:27.97
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:01.65
 
24
 
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
Mongolia
 
120
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.80
 
27
2
25m Breaststroke
00:19.73
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:42.73
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:15.51
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
00:33.14
 
21
 
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
United Kingdom
 
90
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:25.95
 
24
2
450m Endurance
08:16.57
 
15
6
25m Breaststroke
00:26.14
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
01:32.51
 
12
6
50m Breaststroke
00:57.60
 
12
6
50m Freestyle
00:39.82
 
12
 
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
Russia
 
70
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.10
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:47.82
 
21
5
50m Freestyle
00:39.04
 
15
6
100m Freestyle
01:37.57
 
10
 
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
Sweden
 
60
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:31.57
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
01:19.30
 
18
1
450m Endurance
07:47.02
 
18
 
RIBA2330
Ričards BATARAGS
Latvia
 
28
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.98
 
18
7
50m Freestyle
00:55.10
 
10
 
GIKO3510
Gints KOPICS
Latvia
 
21
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.13
 
21
 
GIVI3720
Gints VIMBA
Latvia
 
18
 
4
50m Breaststroke
00:55.13
 
18
 
SITE1740
Simo TEESALU
Estonia
 
18
 
4
50m Freestyle
00:38.73
 
18
 
EIPU0300
Eivids PUTRINSKAS
Latvia
 
15
 
4
100m Freestyle
01:32.51
 
15
 
JABR2330
Jānis BRUNIŅŠ
Latvia
 
15
 
5
50m Breaststroke
00:56.52
 
15
 
Age Group D - Male
 
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
Poland
 
135
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:16.17
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.70
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:33.15
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:15.59
 
21
3
50m Breaststroke
00:43.36
 
21
1
450m Endurance
06:30.34
 
18
 
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
Russia
 
102
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.43
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:29.54
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:07.68
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:36.76
 
24
 
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
Russia
 
87
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:13.32
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.39
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:34.03
 
27
 
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
Latvia
 
72
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:17.02
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.60
 
18
2
450m Endurance
07:30.06
 
15
5
50m Breaststroke
00:45.06
 
15
 
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
Latvia
 
60
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.60
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
00:34.36
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
00:44.48
 
18
 
JAKO4180
Janek KOTSALAINEN
Estonia
 
22
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:22.65
 
12
7
50m Breaststroke
00:51.70
 
10
 
ANKO2780
Andrejs KOVALOVS
Latvia
 
18
 
3
100m Freestyle
01:25.89
 
18
 
VILA1550
Viesturs LASMANIS
Latvia
 
16
 
8
50m Breaststroke
00:53.88
 
8
9
25m Breaststroke
00:24.20
 
8
 
PAPI3380
Pāvels PIŠČIKS
Latvia
 
15
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:22.17
 
15
 
DMZA1160
Dmitrii ZAYTCEV
Russia
 
12
 
3
450m Endurance
07:42.86
 
12
 
AGSA5190
Agris SAMCOVS
Latvia
 
12
 
6
50m Breaststroke
00:50.51
 
12
 
JAVI0550
Janis VIKSNA
Latvia
 
10
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:23.82
 
10
 
ANJO1560
Andris JONELIS
Latvia
 
6
 
9
50m Breaststroke
01:40.42
 
6
 
Age Group C - Male
 
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
Estonia
 
138
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.43
 
27
1
50m Freestyle
00:27.28
 
27
3
25m Butterfly
00:14.36
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:36.42
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
01:02.35
 
18
1
450m Endurance
06:31.81
 
18
 
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
Estonia
 
129
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:13.48
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.97
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:35.02
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:02.31
 
21
3
50m Freestyle
00:27.73
 
21
 
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
Latvia
 
111
 
4
25m Butterfly
00:15.51
 
21
3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.73
 
21
4
25m Breaststroke
00:17.92
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:28.80
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
01:06.27
 
15
2
450m Endurance
06:44.23
 
15
 
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
Russia
 
99
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:13.95
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:00.92
 
24
3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.05
 
24
2
50m Freestyle
00:27.30
 
24
 
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
Estonia
 
64
 
4
50m Breaststroke
00:47.11
 
18
6
25m Butterfly
00:21.57
 
15
6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.64
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
00:35.26
 
12
9
100m Freestyle
01:35.76
 
4
 
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
Estonia
 
41
 
7
25m Butterfly
00:27.62
 
12
6
50m Breaststroke
00:49.35
 
12
7
25m Breaststroke
00:21.82
 
12
10
100m Freestyle
01:37.26
 
3
12
50m Freestyle
00:41.29
 
2
 
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
Poland
 
40
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.43
 
18
5
50m Breaststroke
00:48.48
 
15
9
50m Freestyle
00:39.54
 
6
12
100m Freestyle
01:42.53
 
1
 
KIPO3370
Kirill POROSHIN
Russia
 
28
 
5
25m Butterfly
00:19.92
 
18
4
450m Endurance
08:35.42
 
10
 
IGMI6380
Igors MIHAĻEVS
Latvia
 
27
 
5
50m Freestyle
00:32.36
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
01:13.48
 
12
 
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
Australia
 
22
 
5
450m Endurance
09:03.67
 
8
8
50m Freestyle
00:38.92
 
8
8
100m Freestyle
01:33.16
 
6
 
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
Ireland
 
18
 
7
100m Freestyle
01:32.95
 
8
6
450m Endurance
09:51.36
 
6
10
50m Freestyle
00:39.65
 
4
 
JEDA4340
Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS
Latvia
 
16
 
7
50m Freestyle
00:38.48
 
10
10
25m Breaststroke
00:24.45
 
6
 
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
Latvia
 
13
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:22.21
 
10
11
50m Freestyle
00:41.08
 
3
 
AIGU5730
Ainārs GUDĒVICS
Latvia
 
12
 
3
450m Endurance
08:04.08
 
12
 
EDMA3730
Edmunds MARTINSONS
Latvia
 
10
 
6
100m Freestyle
01:30.64
 
10
 
VLBE6540
Vladislavs BERGMANIS
Latvia
 
8
 
9
25m Breaststroke
00:22.91
 
8
 
SEJU3720
Sergeis JUHNO
Latvia
 
2
 
11
100m Freestyle
01:41.10
 
2
 
Age Group B - Male
 
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
Finland
 
144
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:32.10
 
27
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.45
 
27
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.52
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:40.55
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:11.32
 
21
1
450m Endurance
06:58.51
 
18
 
ANVO4340
Antons VOITOVS
Latvia
 
60
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:13.21
 
30
1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.60
 
30
 
DMZI3330
Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
Latvia
 
51
 
1
50m Breaststroke
00:38.12
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:10.39
 
24
 
KRRU3570
Kristaps RUPMANIS
Latvia
 
24
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:36.70
 
24
 
ANEP2320
Andris EPNERS
Latvia
 
21
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:37.29
 
21
 
Age Group A2 - Male
 
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
Latvia
 
123
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.72
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:30.75
 
24
3
25m Butterfly
00:15.55
 
24
1
100m Freestyle
01:10.39
 
24
2
50m Breaststroke
00:41.51
 
24
 
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
Russia
 
111
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.89
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:29.22
 
27
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.32
 
27
1
50m Breaststroke
00:41.32
 
27
 
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
Russia
 
81
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.82
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:15.63
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:32.51
 
18
4
50m Breaststroke
00:43.25
 
18
 
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
Estonia
 
69
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.63
 
21
5
25m Butterfly
00:19.54
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:36.89
 
15
5
50m Breaststroke
00:54.38
 
15
 
KIBA4730
Kirill BAZHENOV
Russia
 
42
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:31.85
 
21
4
25m Butterfly
00:16.51
 
21
 
STTU1540
Stepan TULAEV
Russia
 
39
 
3
50m Breaststroke
00:41.82
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:30.38
 
18
 
BRVI1310
Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ
Latvia
 
30
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.23
 
30
 
ELKL1740
Elands KLEINS
Latvia
 
30
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:24.19
 
18
6
50m Breaststroke
00:54.91
 
12
 
Age Group A1 - Male
 
MITU2590
Mikhail TULAEV
Russia
 
30
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:23.81
 
30
 
LEKO4170
Leo KOPICS
Latvia
 
30
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:28.10
 
30
 
ALMI6570
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JR
Latvia
 
27
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:28.80
 
27