Loading…

Start Protocols

START PROTOCOL

START PROTOCOL

 

50m Freestyle

 

Female

 
HEAT 1 - 50FR - Female - 12:00:00
1
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
H
Russia
2
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
J
Estonia
3
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
I
Poland
4
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
H
Estonia
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
I
Germany
6
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
H
Latvia
7
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
I
Estonia
8
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
J
Latvia
 
HEAT 2 - 50FR - Female - 12:03:00
1
VAGI5430
Valentina GIĻOVA
G
Latvia
2
GUFE6200
Gunta FETERE-FEKTERE
G
Latvia
3
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
G
France
4
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
F
Denmark
5
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
G
Germany
6
LIRO1480
Līga ROZENŠTEINA
F
Latvia
7
ZUPA0830
Zuzana PÁTKOVÁ
G
Czech Republic
8
JEKO0480
Jeļena KOVAĻOVA
F
Latvia
 
HEAT 3 - 50FR - Female - 12:06:00
1
NANE2640
Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA
E
Latvia
2
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
F
Latvia
3
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
E
Latvia
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
F
Estonia
5
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
F
Finland
6
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
F
Germany
7
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
E
Estonia
8
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
E
Latvia
 
HEAT 4 - 50FR - Female - 12:09:00
1
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
D
United Kingdom
2
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
C
Spain
3
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
D
Latvia
4
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
D
Russia
5
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
D
Estonia
6
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
C
Switzerland
7
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
D
Brazil
8
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
D
Russia
 
HEAT 5 - 50FR - Female - 12:12:00
1
KSSM1830
Kseniya SMIRNOVA
B
Russia
2
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
A1
Finland
3
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
B
Russia
4
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
C
Poland
5
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
C
Chile
6
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
A2
Latvia
7
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
C
Russia
8
SVSA3870
Svetlana ŠANCEVA
C
Latvia
 

Male

 
HEAT 6 - 50FR - Male - 12:25:00
1
YUZH2180
Yufu ZHAO
H
China
2
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
J
Russia
3
VIVA1330
Viktors VALAINIS
J1
Latvia
4
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
I
Estonia
5
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
I
Latvia
6
AROZ5590
Arnis OZOLS
J
Latvia
7
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
J1
Latvia
8
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
H
Latvia
 
HEAT 7 - 50FR - Male - 12:28:00
1
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
H
Czech Republic
2
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
H
Estonia
3
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
H
Russia
4
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
H
Latvia
5
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
H
Russia
6
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
H
Russia
7
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
H
Slovakia
 
HEAT 8 - 50FR - Male - 12:31:00
1
KAGR5700
Kārlis GRUNDMANIS
G
Latvia
2
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
G
Russia
3
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
G
Estonia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
G
Russia
5
VAKI0740
Valerijs KISLAKOVSKIS
G
Latvia
6
RAVA5300
Raits VALTERS
G
Latvia
7
AISL0710
Aigars ŠLOSBERGS
G
Latvia
8
JAKI4700
Jānis KIRILKO
G
Latvia
 
HEAT 9 - 50FR - Male - 12:34:00
1
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
F
Latvia
2
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
F
Russia
3
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
F
Latvia
4
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
F
Russia
5
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
G
Estonia
6
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
F
Latvia
7
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
F
Czech Republic
8
INTI0780
Ints TIRKOVSKIS
F
Latvia
 
HEAT 10 - 50FR - Male - 12:37:00
1
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
E
Russia
2
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
E
United Kingdom
3
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
E
Sweden
4
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
F
Estonia
5
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
F
Germany
6
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
E
Russia
7
RIBA2330
Ričards BATARAGS
E
Latvia
8
SITE1740
Simo TEESALU
E
Estonia
 
HEAT 11 - 50FR - Male - 12:40:00
1
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
D
Latvia
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
E
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
E
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
E
Russia
6
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
D
Latvia
7
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
D
Russia
8
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
D
Russia
 
HEAT 12 - 50FR - Male - 12:43:00
1
JAZE0330
Jānis ZELTIŅŠ
C
Latvia
2
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
C
Estonia
3
IGMI6380
Igors MIHAĻEVS
C
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
D
Poland
5
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
C
Ireland
6
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
C
Poland
7
UGEI4180
Uģis EIDA
C
Latvia
8
JEDA4340
Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS
C
Latvia
 
HEAT 13 - 50FR - Male - 12:46:00
1
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
C
Latvia
2
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
C
Australia
3
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
C
Latvia
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
C
Estonia
5
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
C
Russia
6
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
C
Estonia
7
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
C
Estonia
8
VLBE6540
Vladislavs BERGMANIS
C
Latvia
 
HEAT 14 - 50FR - Male - 12:49:00
1
KIBA4730
Kirill BAZHENOV
A2
Russia
2
KRRU3570
Kristaps RUPMANIS
B
Latvia
3
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
B
Finland
4
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
A2
Russia
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
A2
Latvia
6
ANEP2320
Andris EPNERS
B
Latvia
7
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
A2
Russia
8
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
A2
Estonia
 

100m Freestyle

 

Female

 
HEAT 15 - 100FR - Female - 13:00:00
1
VITI0490
Vija TILE
H
Latvia
2
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
I
Poland
3
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
G
France
4
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
H
Estonia
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
I
Germany
6
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
J
Estonia
7
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
H
Latvia
 
HEAT 16 - 100FR - Female - 13:05:00
1
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
E
Latvia
2
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
E
Latvia
3
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
F
Denmark
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
F
Estonia
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
F
Germany
6
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
G
Germany
7
NANE2640
Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA
E
Latvia
 
HEAT 17 - 100FR - Female - 13:10:00
1
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
D
Brazil
2
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
D
Russia
3
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
D
Latvia
4
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
D
Estonia
5
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
D
Russia
6
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
E
Latvia
7
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
D
United Kingdom
 
HEAT 18 - 100FR - Female - 13:15:00
2
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
C
Switzerland
3
SASA3420
Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA
B
Latvia
4
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
C
Chile
5
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
C
Poland
6
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
B
Russia
7
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
C
Estonia
 

Male

 
HEAT 19 - 100FR - Male - 13:25:00
1
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
H
Slovakia
2
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
J1
Latvia
3
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
H
Czech Republic
4
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
I
Estonia
5
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
H
Estonia
6
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
J
Russia
7
YUZH2180
Yufu ZHAO
H
China
8
FRPI4180
Fridons PIPIJA
H
Latvia
 
HEAT 20 - 100FR - Male - 13:30:00
1
ALBR2580
Alfred BRAMANIS
F
Latvia
2
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
H
Russia
3
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
H
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
G
Russia
5
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
G
Estonia
6
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
H
Latvia
7
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
F
Estonia
8
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
F
Latvia
 
HEAT 21 - 100FR - Male - 13:35:00
1
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
E
Russia
2
EIPU0300
Eivids PUTRINSKAS
E
Latvia
3
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
F
Latvia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
F
Germany
5
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
F
Estonia
6
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
F
Czech Republic
7
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
E
Sweden
8
INTI0780
Ints TIRKOVSKIS
F
Latvia
 
HEAT 22 - 100FR - Male - 13:40:00
1
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
D
Russia
2
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
E
United Kingdom
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
E
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
E
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
E
Russia
6
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
E
Russia
7
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
D
Russia
8
ANKO2780
Andrejs KOVALOVS
D
Latvia
 
HEAT 23 - 100FR - Male - 13:25:00
1
SEJU3720
Sergeis JUHNO
C
Latvia
2
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
C
Poland
3
IGMI6380
Igors MIHAĻEVS
C
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
D
Poland
5
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
D
Latvia
6
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
C
Russia
7
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
C
Estonia
8
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
C
Ireland
 
HEAT 24 - 100FR - Male - 13:50:00
2
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
C
Australia
3
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
C
Estonia
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
C
Estonia
5
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
C
Latvia
6
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
C
Estonia
7
EDMA3730
Edmunds MARTINSONS
C
Latvia
 
HEAT 25 - 100FR - Male - 13:55:00
2
STTU1540
Stepan TULAEV
A2
Russia
3
DMZI3330
Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
B
Latvia
4
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
B
Finland
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
A2
Latvia
6
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
A2
Russia
7
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
A2
Estonia
 

450m Endurance

 

Female

 
HEAT 26 - 450FR - Female - 14:10:00
1
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
G
France
2
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
G
Germany
3
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
F
Denmark
4
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
F
Germany
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
I
Germany
6
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
I
Poland
7
ZUPA0830
Zuzana PÁTKOVÁ
G
Czech Republic
 
HEAT 27 - 450FR - Female - 14:25:00
1
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
C
Poland
2
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
D
United Kingdom
3
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
D
Russia
4
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
C
Chile
5
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
E
Latvia
6
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
D
Brazil
7
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
C
Switzerland
 

Male

 
HEAT 28 - 450FR - Male - 14:50:00
1
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
H
Estonia
2
VLCH3320
Vladimir CHERNIAVSKII
G
Russia
3
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
H
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
G
Russia
5
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
H
Latvia
6
JAKI4700
Jānis KIRILKO
G
Latvia
7
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
H
Czech Republic
 
HEAT 29 - 450FR - Male - 15:05:00
1
ALBR2580
Alfred BRAMANIS
F
Latvia
2
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
F
Estonia
3
EIPU0300
Eivids PUTRINSKAS
E
Latvia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
F
Germany
5
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
F
Russia
6
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
E
Sweden
7
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
F
Czech Republic
 
HEAT 30 - 450FR - Male - 15:20:00
2
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
D
Russia
3
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
E
United Kingdom
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
D
Poland
5
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
D
Latvia
6
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
E
Russia
7
DMZA1160
Dmitrii ZAYTCEV
D
Russia
 
HEAT 31 - 450FR - Male - 15:35:00
1
AIGU5730
Ainārs GUDĒVICS
C
Latvia
2
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
C
Estonia
3
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
C
Australia
4
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
C
Latvia
5
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
B
Finland
6
KIPO3370
Kirill POROSHIN
C
Russia
7
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
C
Ireland
 

25m Breaststroke

 

Female

 
HEAT 32 - 25BR - Female - 12:55:00
1
NACH5440
Natalia CHERNIAVSKAIA
I
Russia
2
LISA2630
Līga SAULĪTE
J1
Latvia
3
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
J
Estonia
4
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
I
Poland
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
I
Germany
6
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
J
Latvia
7
OLZU5470
Olga ŽUKOVIČA
J
Latvia
8
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
H
Russia
 
HEAT 33 - 25BR - Female - 12:58:00
1
GUFE6200
Gunta FETERE-FEKTERE
G
Latvia
2
MASA0480
Maria SARANTSINA
H
Finland
3
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
H
Latvia
4
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
H
Russia
5
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
H
Estonia
6
MAZO0810
Marina ZOTOVA
G
Latvia
7
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
H
Latvia
8
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
G
France
 
HEAT 34 - 25BR - Female - 13:01:00
1
ELMI4490
Eļena MIEZĪTE
F
Latvia
2
SAGU4260
Sandra GŪTMANE
F
Latvia
3
IROS2410
Irina OSSIPOWSKI
G
Finland
4
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
G
Germany
5
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
G
Finland
6
SAKO2630
Sarma KOČĀNE
G
Latvia
7
OLBE0650
Olga BEGUNOVA
F
Russia
8
ALBA6690
Alena BATSIANOUSKAYA
F
Belarus
 
HEAT 35 - 25BR - Female - 13:04:00
1
OLKA3880
Olga KARKACHEVA
F
Russia
2
NAPU2460
Nataļja PUZANOVA
F
Latvia
3
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
F
Finland
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
F
Estonia
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
F
Germany
6
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
F
Latvia
7
TAJE0260
Tatjana JEFIMOVA
F
Latvia
8
SOKA1630
Sofia KARKACHEVA
A2
Russia
 
HEAT 36 - 25BR - Female - 13:07:00
1
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
D
Brazil
2
NAPE5210
Natalia PETUSHOK
E
Latvia
3
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
E
Latvia
4
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
E
Latvia
5
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
E
Latvia
6
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
E
Estonia
7
TALA6630
Tanja-Maria LAAKSO
E
Finland
8
TABE0200
Tatsiana BEHER
E
Belarus
 
HEAT 37 - 25BR - Female - 13:10:00
1
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
C
Russia
2
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
C
Switzerland
3
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
D
United Kingdom
4
EIPA6850
Eili PAAP
D
Estonia
5
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
D
Latvia
6
ANSA4610
Anfisa SALMINA
A2
Russia
7
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
C
Spain
8
INPU1270
Inese PURIŅA
D
Latvia
 
HEAT 38 - 25BR - Female - 13:13:00
1
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
C
Estonia
2
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
A1
Finland
3
DITI1260
Diāna TIMERMANE
B
Latvia
4
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
B
Russia
5
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
A2
Latvia
6
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
C
Chile
7
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
C
Poland
8
KAYR1650
Katrina YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
A1
Finland
 

Male

 
HEAT 39 - 25BR - Male - 13:25:00
1
JABA1590
Jānis BALODIS
H
Latvia
2
ARPE1780
Artjom PETROV
J
Latvia
3
JUJA3160
Jurijs JAKOVLEVS
J2
Latvia
4
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
I
Latvia
5
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
J
Russia
6
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
J1
Latvia
7
JUKU2720
Jurijs KURIŠEVS
I
Latvia
8
ANBA6570
Anatolijs BARTKEVICS
H
Latvia
 
HEAT 40 - 25BR - Male - 13:28:00
1
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
H
Slovakia
2
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
H
Russia
3
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
H
Latvia
4
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
H
Russia
5
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
H
Latvia
6
GETI3770
Georgi TINJAKOV
H
Estonia
7
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
H
Estonia
8
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
H
Russia
 
HEAT 41 - 25BR - Male - 13:31:00
1
OLKO0520
Olev KOOSKORA
G
Estonia
2
VAVA1340
Valērijs VAHMJAŅINS
G
Latvia
3
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
G
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
G
Russia
5
VIBA6100
Viktors BAKANOVS
G
Latvia
6
ALBE6700
Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKO
G
Latvia
7
EGGU0740
Egons GŪTMANIS
G
Latvia
8
OLZH2540
Oleg ZHIGALO
G
Belarus
 
HEAT 42 - 25BR - Male - 13:34:00
1
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
F
Latvia
2
ALPU1360
Aleksandrs PUZANOVS
F
Latvia
3
VIPA6110
Viktor PALAGNYUK
G
Russia
4
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
G
Estonia
5
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
F
Latvia
6
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
F
Russia
7
ALSA4350
Aleksey SALMIN
F
Russia
8
VAIV6560
Valentīns IVANOVS
F
Latvia
 
HEAT 43 - 25BR - Male - 13:37:00
1
SITE1740
Simo TEESALU
E
Estonia
2
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
E
United Kingdom
3
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
F
Latvia
4
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
F
Estonia
5
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
F
Germany
6
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
E
Russia
7
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
E
Russia
8
GIKO3510
Gints KOPICS
E
Latvia
 
HEAT 44 - 25BR - Male - 13:40:00
1
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
D
Russia
2
RIBA2330
Ričards BATARAGS
E
Latvia
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
E
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
E
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
E
Russia
6
IGME3540
Igor MEDIANIK
E
Russia
7
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
I
Estonia
8
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
D
Russia
 
HEAT 45 - 25BR - Male - 13:43:00
1
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
C
Estonia
2
NAPU5330
Nauris PUNDORS
C
Latvia
3
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
D
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
D
Poland
5
JAKO4180
Janek KOTSALAINEN
D
Estonia
6
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
D
Latvia
7
KRCA2580
Kristaps CATLAKS
C
Latvia
8
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
C
Poland
 
HEAT 46 - 25BR - Male - 13:46:00
1
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
C
Latvia
2
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
C
Estonia
3
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
C
Latvia
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
C
Estonia
5
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
C
Russia
6
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
C
Estonia
7
VLBE6540
Vladislavs BERGMANIS
C
Latvia
8
JEDA4340
Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS
C
Latvia
 
HEAT 47 - 25BR - Male - 13:25:00
1
PAPI3380
Pāvels PIŠČIKS
D
Latvia
2
JAVI0550
Janis VIKSNA
D
Latvia
3
ANVO4340
Antons VOITOVS
B
Latvia
4
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
B
Finland
5
ALSH3330
Aliaksandr SHERSHAN
B
Belarus
6
VILA1550
Viesturs LASMANIS
D
Latvia
 
HEAT 48 - 25BR - Male - 13:52:00
1
ELKL1740
Elands KLEINS
A2
Latvia
2
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
A2
Russia
3
ALMI6570
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JR
A1
Latvia
4
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
A2
Russia
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
A2
Latvia
6
LEKO4170
Leo KOPICS
A1
Latvia
7
DASY5310
Daniil SYTSEVICH
A2
Belarus
8
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
A2
Estonia
 

25m Butterfly

 

Female

 
HEAT 49 - 25FLY - Female - 14:05:00
1
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
I
Estonia
2
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
I
Germany
3
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
H
Estonia
4
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
F
Finland
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
F
Germany
6
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
G
Germany
7
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
J
Estonia
8
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
H
Russia
 
HEAT 50 - 25FLY - Female - 14:08:00
1
TABE0200
Tatsiana BEHER
E
Belarus
2
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
E
Latvia
3
EIPA6850
Eili PAAP
D
Estonia
4
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
D
Estonia
5
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
F
Estonia
6
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
E
Estonia
7
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
C
Russia
8
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
D
United Kingdom
 
HEAT 51 - 25FLY - Female - 14:05:00
1
ILKU4630
Ilona KUĻBACKA
C
Latvia
2
RECA3880
Reyna CARRASCO OCHOA
A2
Mexico
3
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
B
Russia
4
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
C
Chile
5
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
A1
Finland
6
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
C
Poland
7
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
A2
Latvia
 

Male

 
HEAT 52 - 25FLY - Male - 14:25:00
1
VIVA1330
Viktors VALAINIS
J1
Latvia
2
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
H
Russia
3
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
I
Latvia
4
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
I
Estonia
5
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
H
Latvia
6
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
H
Estonia
7
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
J
Russia
8
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
H
Russia
 
HEAT 53 - 25FLY - Male - 14:28:00
1
VLCH3320
Vladimir CHERNIAVSKII
G
Russia
2
VIZO1330
Vitalijs ZOGLA
G
Latvia
3
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
H
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
G
Russia
5
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
H
Latvia
6
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
G
Estonia
7
VAKI0740
Valerijs KISLAKOVSKIS
G
Latvia
8
OLKO0520
Olev KOOSKORA
G
Estonia
 
HEAT 54 - 25FLY - Male - 14:31:00
1
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
F
Russia
2
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
F
Russia
3
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
G
Estonia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
F
Germany
5
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
F
Estonia
6
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
F
Latvia
7
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
F
Latvia
8
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
E
United Kingdom
 
HEAT 55 - 25FLY - Male - 14:34:00
1
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
D
Russia
2
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
E
Russia
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
E
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
E
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
E
Russia
6
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
D
Latvia
7
KIPO3370
Kirill POROSHIN
C
Russia
8
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
D
Russia
 
HEAT 56 - 25FLY - Male - 14:37:00
1
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
C
Estonia
2
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
C
Estonia
3
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
D
Poland
4
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
C
Russia
5
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
C
Estonia
6
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
C
Latvia
7
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
C
Estonia
8
ANVO4340
Antons VOITOVS
B
Latvia
 
HEAT 57 - 25FLY - Male - 14:40:00
1
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
A2
Estonia
2
KIBA4730
Kirill BAZHENOV
A2
Russia
3
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
A2
Russia
4
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
B
Finland
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
A2
Latvia
6
BRVI1310
Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ
A2
Latvia
7
DASY5310
Daniil SYTSEVICH
A2
Belarus
8
MITU2590
Mikhail TULAEV
A1
Russia
 

50m Breaststroke

 

Female

 
HEAT 58 - 50BR - Female - 14:50:00
1
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
H
Latvia
2
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
I
Estonia
3
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
I
Poland
4
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
H
Estonia
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
I
Germany
6
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
J
Latvia
7
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
H
Latvia
8
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
H
Russia
 
HEAT 59 - 50BR - Female - 14:53:00
1
JEKO0480
Jeļena KOVAĻOVA
F
Latvia
2
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
G
Finland
3
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
F
Latvia
4
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
H
Russia
5
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
G
Germany
6
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
G
France
7
MAZO0810
Marina ZOTOVA
G
Latvia
 
HEAT 60 - 50BR - Female - 14:56:00
1
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
E
Estonia
2
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
E
Latvia
3
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
F
Finland
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
F
Estonia
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
F
Germany
6
MATU4230
Mariia TULAEVA
E
Russia
7
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
E
Latvia
 
HEAT 61 - 50BR - Female - 14:59:00
2
TALA6630
Tanja-Maria LAAKSO
E
Finland
3
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
D
Russia
4
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
E
Latvia
5
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
D
Latvia
6
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
D
United Kingdom
7
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
D
Brazil
 
HEAT 62 - 50BR - Female - 15:02:00
1
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
C
Switzerland
2
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
C
Russia
3
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
C
Estonia
4
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
B
Russia
5
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
C
Chile
7
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
C
Spain
8
ANSA4610
Anfisa SALMINA
A2
Russia
 

Male

 
HEAT 63 - 50BR - Male - 15:15:00
1
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
H
Slovakia
2
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
J
Russia
3
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
H
Estonia
4
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
H
Russia
5
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
I
Latvia
6
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
H
Russia
7
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
J1
Latvia
8
ANBA6570
Anatolijs BARTKEVICS
H
Latvia
 
HEAT 64 - 50BR - Male - 15:18:00
1
VIZO1330
Vitalijs ZOGLA
G
Latvia
2
VIBA6100
Viktors BAKANOVS
G
Latvia
3
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
H
Latvia
4
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
G
Estonia
5
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
G
Russia
6
ALBE6700
Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKO
G
Latvia
7
OLZH2540
Oleg ZHIGALO
G
Belarus
8
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
I
Estonia
 
HEAT 65 - 50BR - Male - 15:21:00
1
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
F
Latvia
2
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
F
Russia
3
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
F
Latvia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
F
Germany
5
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
F
Latvia
6
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
F
Estonia
7
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
E
United Kingdom
8
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
F
Estonia
 
HEAT 66 - 50BR - Male - 15:24:00
1
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
D
Russia
2
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
E
Russia
3
IGME3540
Igor MEDIANIK
E
Russia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
E
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
E
Russia
6
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
E
Mongolia
7
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
E
Russia
8
AGSA5190
Agris SAMCOVS
D
Latvia
 
HEAT 67 - 50BR - Male - 15:27:00
1
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
D
Russia
2
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
C
Poland
3
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
D
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
D
Poland
5
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
D
Latvia
6
JAKO4180
Janek KOTSALAINEN
D
Estonia
7
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
C
Estonia
8
VILA1550
Viesturs LASMANIS
D
Latvia
 
HEAT 68 - 50BR - Male - 15:30:00
1
KRCA2580
Kristaps CATLAKS
C
Latvia
2
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
C
Estonia
3
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
B
Finland
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
C
Estonia
5
DMZI3330
Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
B
Latvia
6
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
C
Latvia
7
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
C
Estonia
8
YARU2750
Yahor RUKOVICH
B
Belarus
 
HEAT 69 - 50BR - Male - 15:33:00
1
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
A2
Estonia
2
STTU1540
Stepan TULAEV
A2
Russia
3
MIMA6340
Mikalai MALASHCHUK
A2
Belarus
4
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
A2
Latvia
5
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
A2
Russia
6
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
A2
Russia
7
DASY5310
Daniil SYTSEVICH
A2
Belarus
8
ELKL1740
Elands KLEINS
A2
Latvia
 

25m Breaststroke- Additional Heats

 

Female

 
Additional HEAT 1038 - 25BR - Female - 12:55:00
1
MABO5460
Marina BOLOTNIKOVA
H
Latvia
2
ILKU4630
Ilona KUĻBACKA
C
Latvia
 

50m Breaststroke- Additional Heats

 

Male

 
Additional HEAT 1039 - 50BR - Male - 15:18:00
4
GIVI3720
Gints VIMBA
E
Latvia
5
JABR2330
Jānis BRUNIŅŠ
E
Latvia
6
ANJO1560
Andris JONELIS
D
Latvia
 

4x25m Freestyle Relay

 

Mixed

 
HEAT 1100 - 4x25FR - Mixed - 12:29:00
3
JR Ice Torpedos
S1
Latvia
4
Tallinna Raimed
S1
Estonia
5
Sea Cucumbers
S1
International
6
Krevetki-Piter-Jelgava
S1
International
 
HEAT 1101 - 4x25FR - Mixed - 12:26:00
1
Adazi
S2
Latvia
2
JR Mermaids-Glamour
S2
Latvia
3
Piter
S2
Russia
4
JR Torpedos
S2
Latvia
5
U-Klubi
S2
Estonia
6
JR Speedy Ice
S2
Latvia
7
Jantarnie Morji
S2
Russia
8
Latin Connection
S2
International