Loading…

Race Protocols

START LIST

RESULTS

 

Female

 
HEAT 1 - 50FR - Female
1
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
00:38.95
Russia
2
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
01:14.08
Estonia
3
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
01:01.32
Poland
4
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
00:43.90
Estonia
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
00:43.17
Germany
6
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
01:11.89
Latvia
7
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
00:45.16
Estonia
8
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
02:26.89
Latvia
 
HEAT 2 - 50FR - Female
1
VAGI5430
Valentina GIĻOVA
01:05.88
Latvia
2
GUFE6200
Gunta FETERE-FEKTERE
00:55.44
Latvia
3
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
00:54.08
France
4
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
00:51.06
Denmark
5
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
00:45.33
Germany
6
LIRO1480
Līga ROZENŠTEINA
DNS
Latvia
7
ZUPA0830
Zuzana PÁTKOVÁ
00:51.92
Czech Republic
8
JEKO0480
Jeļena KOVAĻOVA
01:14.32
Latvia
 
HEAT 3 - 50FR - Female
1
NANE2640
Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA
00:48.07
Latvia
2
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
00:42.91
Latvia
3
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
00:37.16
Latvia
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
00:32.90
Estonia
5
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
00:38.81
Finland
6
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
00:39.92
Germany
7
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
00:51.39
Estonia
8
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
00:58.64
Latvia
 
HEAT 4 - 50FR - Female
1
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
00:39.26
United Kingdom
2
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
00:36.59
Spain
3
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
00:39.20
Latvia
4
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
00:34.19
Russia
5
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
00:32.98
Estonia
6
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
00:51.54
Switzerland
7
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
00:48.39
Brazil
8
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
00:52.02
Russia
 
HEAT 5 - 50FR - Female
1
KSSM1830
Kseniya SMIRNOVA
00:33.22
Russia
2
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
00:33.13
Finland
3
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
00:35.86
Russia
4
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
00:33.06
Poland
5
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
00:35.52
Chile
6
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
00:34.20
Latvia
7
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
00:40.67
Russia
8
SVSA3870
Svetlana ŠANCEVA
00:39.51
Latvia
 

Male

 
HEAT 6 - 50FR - Male
1
YUZH2180
Yufu ZHAO
DNS
China
2
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
01:15.21
Russia
3
VIVA1330
Viktors VALAINIS
00:45.74
Latvia
4
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
00:38.38
Estonia
5
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
00:37.44
Latvia
6
AROZ5590
Arnis OZOLS
00:57.80
Latvia
7
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
02:05.20
Latvia
8
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
DNS
Latvia
 
HEAT 7 - 50FR - Male
1
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
00:54.20
Czech Republic
2
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
00:45.96
Estonia
3
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
00:42.86
Russia
4
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
DNS
Latvia
5
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
00:32.91
Russia
6
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
00:42.10
Russia
7
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
DNS
Slovakia
 
HEAT 8 - 50FR - Male
1
KAGR5700
Kārlis GRUNDMANIS
01:00.45
Latvia
2
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
00:48.75
Russia
3
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
00:33.70
Estonia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
00:31.85
Russia
5
VAKI0740
Valerijs KISLAKOVSKIS
00:32.63
Latvia
6
RAVA5300
Raits VALTERS
00:35.20
Latvia
7
AISL0710
Aigars ŠLOSBERGS
01:44.51
Latvia
8
JAKI4700
Jānis KIRILKO
00:46.64
Latvia
 
HEAT 9 - 50FR - Male
1
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
00:49.21
Latvia
2
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
00:39.93
Russia
3
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
00:36.30
Latvia
4
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
00:31.83
Russia
5
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
00:30.82
Estonia
6
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
00:35.67
Latvia
7
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
00:44.67
Czech Republic
8
INTI0780
Ints TIRKOVSKIS
00:46.11
Latvia
 
HEAT 10 - 50FR - Male
1
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
DNS
Russia
2
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
00:39.82
United Kingdom
3
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
00:31.57
Sweden
4
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
00:28.88
Estonia
5
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
00:29.79
Germany
6
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
00:39.04
Russia
7
RIBA2330
Ričards BATARAGS
00:55.10
Latvia
8
SITE1740
Simo TEESALU
00:38.73
Estonia
 
HEAT 11 - 50FR - Male
1
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
00:34.36
Latvia
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
00:33.14
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
00:27.97
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
DNS
Russia
6
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
DNS
Latvia
7
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
DNS
Russia
8
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
00:29.54
Russia
 
HEAT 12 - 50FR - Male
1
JAZE0330
Jānis ZELTIŅŠ
DNS
Latvia
2
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
00:27.73
Estonia
3
IGMI6380
Igors MIHAĻEVS
00:32.36
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
00:33.15
Poland
5
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
00:39.65
Ireland
6
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
00:39.54
Poland
7
UGEI4180
Uģis EIDA
DNS
Latvia
8
JEDA4340
Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS
00:38.48
Latvia
 
HEAT 13 - 50FR - Male
1
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
00:41.08
Latvia
2
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
00:38.92
Australia
3
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
00:28.80
Latvia
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
00:27.28
Estonia
5
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
00:27.30
Russia
6
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
00:35.26
Estonia
7
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
00:41.29
Estonia
8
VLBE6540
Vladislavs BERGMANIS
DNS
Latvia
 
HEAT 14 - 50FR - Male
1
KIBA4730
Kirill BAZHENOV
00:31.85
Russia
2
KRRU3570
Kristaps RUPMANIS
00:36.70
Latvia
3
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
00:32.10
Finland
4
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
00:29.22
Russia
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
00:30.75
Latvia
6
ANEP2320
Andris EPNERS
00:37.29
Latvia
7
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
00:32.51
Russia
8
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
00:36.89
Estonia
 

Female

 
HEAT 15 - 100FR - Female
1
VITI0490
Vija TILE
02:56.00
Latvia
2
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
02:24.60
Poland
3
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
02:02.23
France
4
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
01:36.27
Estonia
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
01:36.23
Germany
6
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
02:57.82
Estonia
7
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
02:40.94
Latvia
 
HEAT 16 - 100FR - Female
1
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
02:11.17
Latvia
2
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
01:27.87
Latvia
3
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
01:51.89
Denmark
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
01:13.66
Estonia
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
01:30.28
Germany
6
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
01:45.20
Germany
7
NANE2640
Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA
01:56.71
Latvia
 
HEAT 17 - 100FR - Female
1
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
DNS
Brazil
2
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
01:55.91
Russia
3
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
01:39.36
Latvia
4
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
01:15.75
Estonia
5
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
01:17.51
Russia
6
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
01:58.10
Latvia
7
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
01:33.51
United Kingdom
 
HEAT 18 - 100FR - Female
2
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
01:56.66
Switzerland
3
SASA3420
Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA
02:37.48
Latvia
4
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
01:17.48
Chile
5
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
01:16.51
Poland
6
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
01:26.54
Russia
7
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
02:01.86
Estonia
 

Male

 
HEAT 19 - 100FR - Male
1
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
DNS
Slovakia
2
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
04:28.67
Latvia
3
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
02:03.73
Czech Republic
4
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
01:28.92
Estonia
5
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
01:51.49
Estonia
6
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
02:48.60
Russia
7
YUZH2180
Yufu ZHAO
DNS
China
8
FRPI4180
Fridons PIPIJA
01:37.60
Latvia
 
HEAT 20 - 100FR - Male
1
ALBR2580
Alfred BRAMANIS
01:34.82
Latvia
2
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
01:48.74
Russia
3
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
01:16.60
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
01:11.86
Russia
5
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
01:13.65
Estonia
6
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
DNS
Latvia
7
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
01:28.98
Estonia
8
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
01:50.36
Latvia
 
HEAT 21 - 100FR - Male
1
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
DNS
Russia
2
EIPU0300
Eivids PUTRINSKAS
01:32.51
Latvia
3
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
01:26.67
Latvia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
01:04.85
Germany
5
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
01:07.78
Estonia
6
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
01:37.13
Czech Republic
7
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
01:19.30
Sweden
8
INTI0780
Ints TIRKOVSKIS
01:37.80
Latvia
 
HEAT 22 - 100FR - Male
1
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
01:07.68
Russia
2
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
01:32.51
United Kingdom
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
01:15.51
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
01:01.65
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
DNS
Russia
6
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
01:37.57
Russia
7
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
DNS
Russia
8
ANKO2780
Andrejs KOVALOVS
01:25.89
Latvia
 
HEAT 23 - 100FR - Male
1
SEJU3720
Sergeis JUHNO
01:41.10
Latvia
2
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
01:42.53
Poland
3
IGMI6380
Igors MIHAĻEVS
01:13.48
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
01:15.59
Poland
5
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
DNS
Latvia
6
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
01:00.92
Russia
7
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
01:02.31
Estonia
8
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
01:32.95
Ireland
 
HEAT 24 - 100FR - Male
2
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
01:33.16
Australia
3
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
01:35.76
Estonia
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
01:02.35
Estonia
5
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
01:06.27
Latvia
6
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
01:37.26
Estonia
7
EDMA3730
Edmunds MARTINSONS
01:30.64
Latvia
 
HEAT 25 - 100FR - Male
2
STTU1540
Stepan TULAEV
01:30.38
Russia
3
DMZI3330
Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
01:10.39
Latvia
4
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
01:11.32
Finland
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
01:10.39
Latvia
6
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
01:15.63
Russia
7
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
DNS
Estonia
 

Female

 
HEAT 26 - 450FR - Female
1
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
11:13.55
France
2
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
08:33.92
Germany
3
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
09:37.73
Denmark
4
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
07:55.21
Germany
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
08:16.18
Germany
6
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
11:44.73
Poland
7
ZUPA0830
Zuzana PÁTKOVÁ
11:43.98
Czech Republic
 
HEAT 27 - 450FR - Female
1
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
07:57.44
Poland
2
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
08:44.86
United Kingdom
3
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
07:10.89
Russia
4
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
06:28.29
Chile
5
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
11:33.06
Latvia
6
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
12:36.45
Brazil
7
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
12:30.67
Switzerland
 

Male

 
HEAT 28 - 450FR - Male
1
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
10:58.18
Estonia
2
VLCH3320
Vladimir CHERNIAVSKII
10:34.23
Russia
3
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
09:54.98
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
07:05.09
Russia
5
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
DNS
Latvia
6
JAKI4700
Jānis KIRILKO
12:48.86
Latvia
7
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
10:51.20
Czech Republic
 
HEAT 29 - 450FR - Male
1
ALBR2580
Alfred BRAMANIS
09:27.84
Latvia
2
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
09:01.06
Estonia
3
EIPU0300
Eivids PUTRINSKAS
DNS
Latvia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
05:32.89
Germany
5
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
08:33.17
Russia
6
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
07:47.02
Sweden
7
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
08:51.89
Czech Republic
 
HEAT 30 - 450FR - Male
2
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
DNS
Russia
3
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
08:16.57
United Kingdom
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
06:30.34
Poland
5
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
07:30.06
Latvia
6
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
DNS
Russia
7
DMZA1160
Dmitrii ZAYTCEV
07:42.86
Russia
 
HEAT 31 - 450FR - Male
1
AIGU5730
Ainārs GUDĒVICS
08:04.08
Latvia
2
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
06:31.81
Estonia
3
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
09:03.67
Australia
4
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
06:44.23
Latvia
5
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
06:58.51
Finland
6
KIPO3370
Kirill POROSHIN
08:35.42
Russia
7
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
09:51.36
Ireland
 

Female

 
HEAT 32 - 25BR - Female
1
NACH5440
Natalia CHERNIAVSKAIA
00:54.78
Russia
2
LISA2630
Līga SAULĪTE
01:04.26
Latvia
3
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
00:41.20
Estonia
4
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
00:27.74
Poland
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
00:25.35
Germany
6
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
00:52.32
Latvia
7
OLZU5470
Olga ŽUKOVIČA
00:46.73
Latvia
8
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
00:44.06
Russia
 
HEAT 33 - 25BR - Female
1
GUFE6200
Gunta FETERE-FEKTERE
00:32.91
Latvia
2
MASA0480
Maria SARANTSINA
00:40.16
Finland
3
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
00:32.80
Latvia
4
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
00:22.91
Russia
5
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
00:26.43
Estonia
6
MAZO0810
Marina ZOTOVA
00:35.82
Latvia
7
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
00:30.97
Latvia
8
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
00:26.35
France
 
HEAT 34 - 25BR - Female
1
ELMI4490
Eļena MIEZĪTE
00:33.18
Latvia
2
SAGU4260
Sandra GŪTMANE
00:33.67
Latvia
3
IROS2410
Irina OSSIPOWSKI
DNS
Finland
4
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
00:21.92
Germany
5
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
00:26.70
Finland
6
SAKO2630
Sarma KOČĀNE
00:41.48
Latvia
7
OLBE0650
Olga BEGUNOVA
DNS
Russia
8
ALBA6690
Alena BATSIANOUSKAYA
DNS
Belarus
 
HEAT 35 - 25BR - Female
1
OLKA3880
Olga KARKACHEVA
00:29.63
Russia
2
NAPU2460
Nataļja PUZANOVA
00:29.73
Latvia
3
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
00:22.42
Finland
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
00:20.26
Estonia
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
00:22.28
Germany
6
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
00:23.54
Latvia
7
TAJE0260
Tatjana JEFIMOVA
00:31.72
Latvia
8
SOKA1630
Sofia KARKACHEVA
00:24.22
Russia
 
HEAT 36 - 25BR - Female
1
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
00:25.06
Brazil
2
NAPE5210
Natalia PETUSHOK
00:30.80
Latvia
3
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
00:28.82
Latvia
4
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
00:23.73
Latvia
5
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
00:25.98
Latvia
6
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
00:25.67
Estonia
7
TALA6630
Tanja-Maria LAAKSO
00:30.82
Finland
8
TABE0200
Tatsiana BEHER
DNS
Belarus
 
HEAT 37 - 25BR - Female
1
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
00:22.38
Russia
2
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
DNS
Switzerland
3
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
DNS
United Kingdom
4
EIPA6850
Eili PAAP
00:21.27
Estonia
5
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
00:25.22
Latvia
6
ANSA4610
Anfisa SALMINA
00:26.07
Russia
7
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
00:22.07
Spain
8
INPU1270
Inese PURIŅA
00:23.14
Latvia
 
HEAT 38 - 25BR - Female
1
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
00:26.26
Estonia
2
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
00:20.95
Finland
3
DITI1260
Diāna TIMERMANE
00:20.33
Latvia
4
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
00:18.98
Russia
5
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
00:22.18
Latvia
6
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
00:22.45
Chile
7
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
00:22.06
Poland
8
KAYR1650
Katrina YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
00:27.62
Finland
 

Male

 
HEAT 39 - 25BR - Male
1
JABA1590
Jānis BALODIS
DNS
Latvia
2
ARPE1780
Artjom PETROV
00:38.85
Latvia
3
JUJA3160
Jurijs JAKOVLEVS
00:47.74
Latvia
4
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
00:22.38
Latvia
5
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
00:28.72
Russia
6
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
00:49.11
Latvia
7
JUKU2720
Jurijs KURIŠEVS
00:25.39
Latvia
8
ANBA6570
Anatolijs BARTKEVICS
00:26.62
Latvia
 
HEAT 40 - 25BR - Male
1
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
DNS
Slovakia
2
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
00:25.79
Russia
3
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
00:21.98
Latvia
4
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
00:19.29
Russia
5
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
00:20.06
Latvia
6
GETI3770
Georgi TINJAKOV
00:23.04
Estonia
7
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
00:26.21
Estonia
8
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
00:25.75
Russia
 
HEAT 41 - 25BR - Male
1
OLKO0520
Olev KOOSKORA
00:21.46
Estonia
2
VAVA1340
Valērijs VAHMJAŅINS
00:27.74
Latvia
3
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
00:29.07
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
00:19.28
Russia
5
VIBA6100
Viktors BAKANOVS
00:23.55
Latvia
6
ALBE6700
Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKO
00:22.80
Latvia
7
EGGU0740
Egons GŪTMANIS
00:30.47
Latvia
8
OLZH2540
Oleg ZHIGALO
DNS
Belarus
 
HEAT 42 - 25BR - Male
1
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
00:25.06
Latvia
2
ALPU1360
Aleksandrs PUZANOVS
00:27.26
Latvia
3
VIPA6110
Viktor PALAGNYUK
00:18.58
Russia
4
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
00:18.76
Estonia
5
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
00:18.40
Latvia
6
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
00:20.48
Russia
7
ALSA4350
Aleksey SALMIN
00:27.78
Russia
8
VAIV6560
Valentīns IVANOVS
00:21.66
Latvia
 
HEAT 43 - 25BR - Male
1
SITE1740
Simo TEESALU
DNS
Estonia
2
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
00:26.14
United Kingdom
3
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
00:17.60
Latvia
4
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
00:17.53
Estonia
5
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
00:17.93
Germany
6
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
DNS
Russia
7
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
00:21.10
Russia
8
GIKO3510
Gints KOPICS
00:22.13
Latvia
 
HEAT 44 - 25BR - Male
1
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
00:16.43
Russia
2
RIBA2330
Ričards BATARAGS
00:25.98
Latvia
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
00:19.73
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
00:16.54
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
DNS
Russia
6
IGME3540
Igor MEDIANIK
DNS
Russia
7
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
00:24.57
Estonia
8
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
00:15.39
Russia
 
HEAT 45 - 25BR - Male
1
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
00:15.97
Estonia
2
NAPU5330
Nauris PUNDORS
DNS
Latvia
3
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
00:21.60
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
00:19.70
Poland
5
JAKO4180
Janek KOTSALAINEN
00:22.65
Estonia
6
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
00:20.60
Latvia
7
KRCA2580
Kristaps CATLAKS
DNS
Latvia
8
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
00:21.43
Poland
 
HEAT 46 - 25BR - Male
1
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
00:22.21
Latvia
2
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
00:21.82
Estonia
3
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
00:17.92
Latvia
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
00:16.43
Estonia
5
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
00:17.05
Russia
6
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
00:21.64
Estonia
7
VLBE6540
Vladislavs BERGMANIS
00:22.91
Latvia
8
JEDA4340
Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS
00:24.45
Latvia
 
HEAT 47 - 25BR - Male
1
PAPI3380
Pāvels PIŠČIKS
00:22.17
Latvia
2
JAVI0550
Janis VIKSNA
00:23.82
Latvia
3
ANVO4340
Antons VOITOVS
00:16.60
Latvia
4
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
00:18.52
Finland
5
ALSH3330
Aliaksandr SHERSHAN
DNS
Belarus
6
VILA1550
Viesturs LASMANIS
00:24.20
Latvia
 
HEAT 48 - 25BR - Male
1
ELKL1740
Elands KLEINS
00:24.19
Latvia
2
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
00:17.89
Russia
3
ALMI6570
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JR
00:28.80
Latvia
4
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
00:18.82
Russia
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
00:18.72
Latvia
6
LEKO4170
Leo KOPICS
00:28.10
Latvia
7
DASY5310
Daniil SYTSEVICH
DNS
Belarus
8
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
00:22.63
Estonia
 

Female

 
HEAT 49 - 25FLY - Female
1
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
00:25.41
Estonia
2
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
00:23.13
Germany
3
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
00:23.48
Estonia
4
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
00:18.88
Finland
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
00:19.91
Germany
6
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
00:24.36
Germany
7
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
00:47.38
Estonia
8
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
00:20.44
Russia
 
HEAT 50 - 25FLY - Female
1
TABE0200
Tatsiana BEHER
DNS
Belarus
2
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
00:23.45
Latvia
3
EIPA6850
Eili PAAP
00:17.92
Estonia
4
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
00:15.72
Estonia
5
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
00:17.18
Estonia
6
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
00:23.54
Estonia
7
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
00:20.50
Russia
8
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
00:20.47
United Kingdom
 
HEAT 51 - 25FLY - Female
1
ILKU4630
Ilona KUĻBACKA
DNS
Latvia
2
RECA3880
Reyna CARRASCO OCHOA
DNS
Mexico
3
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
00:17.48
Russia
4
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
00:18.32
Chile
5
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
00:17.28
Finland
6
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
00:18.42
Poland
7
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
00:16.51
Latvia
 

Male

 
HEAT 52 - 25FLY - Male
1
VIVA1330
Viktors VALAINIS
00:36.24
Latvia
2
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
00:28.77
Russia
3
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
00:18.32
Latvia
4
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
00:19.82
Estonia
5
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
00:19.04
Latvia
6
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
00:27.16
Estonia
7
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
00:34.13
Russia
8
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
00:29.54
Russia
 
HEAT 53 - 25FLY - Male
1
VLCH3320
Vladimir CHERNIAVSKII
00:28.18
Russia
2
VIZO1330
Vitalijs ZOGLA
00:16.26
Latvia
3
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
00:20.16
Russia
4
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
00:17.37
Russia
5
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
00:17.66
Latvia
6
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
00:19.32
Estonia
7
VAKI0740
Valerijs KISLAKOVSKIS
00:17.79
Latvia
8
OLKO0520
Olev KOOSKORA
00:17.51
Estonia
 
HEAT 54 - 25FLY - Male
1
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
00:22.24
Russia
2
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
00:16.36
Russia
3
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
00:14.88
Estonia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
00:14.64
Germany
5
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
00:14.29
Estonia
6
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
00:18.04
Latvia
7
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
00:21.32
Latvia
8
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
00:25.95
United Kingdom
 
HEAT 55 - 25FLY - Male
1
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
00:13.32
Russia
2
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
DNS
Russia
3
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
00:15.80
Mongolia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
00:14.29
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
DNS
Russia
6
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
00:17.02
Latvia
7
KIPO3370
Kirill POROSHIN
00:19.92
Russia
8
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
DNS
Russia
 
HEAT 56 - 25FLY - Male
1
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
00:13.48
Estonia
2
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
00:21.57
Estonia
3
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
00:16.17
Poland
4
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
00:13.95
Russia
5
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
00:14.36
Estonia
6
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
00:15.51
Latvia
7
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
00:27.62
Estonia
8
ANVO4340
Antons VOITOVS
00:13.21
Latvia
 
HEAT 57 - 25FLY - Male
1
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
00:19.54
Estonia
2
KIBA4730
Kirill BAZHENOV
00:16.51
Russia
3
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
00:15.32
Russia
4
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
00:15.45
Finland
5
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
00:15.55
Latvia
6
BRVI1310
Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ
00:15.23
Latvia
7
DASY5310
Daniil SYTSEVICH
DNS
Belarus
8
MITU2590
Mikhail TULAEV
00:23.81
Russia
 

Female

 
HEAT 58 - 50BR - Female
1
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
01:14.69
Latvia
2
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
00:54.58
Estonia
3
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
01:01.54
Poland
4
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
00:54.02
Estonia
5
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
00:57.17
Germany
6
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
02:17.54
Latvia
7
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
01:11.94
Latvia
8
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
01:52.00
Russia
 
HEAT 59 - 50BR - Female
1
JEKO0480
Jeļena KOVAĻOVA
01:26.50
Latvia
2
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
00:58.91
Finland
3
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
00:51.83
Latvia
4
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
00:47.92
Russia
5
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
00:48.60
Germany
6
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
00:57.16
France
7
MAZO0810
Marina ZOTOVA
DNS
Latvia
 
HEAT 60 - 50BR - Female
1
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
00:57.94
Estonia
2
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
01:03.79
Latvia
3
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
00:48.51
Finland
4
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
00:43.13
Estonia
5
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
00:47.39
Germany
6
MATU4230
Mariia TULAEVA
01:17.13
Russia
7
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
01:02.67
Latvia
 
HEAT 61 - 50BR - Female
2
TALA6630
Tanja-Maria LAAKSO
01:09.87
Finland
3
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
01:01.76
Russia
4
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
00:50.02
Latvia
5
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
00:57.23
Latvia
6
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
00:55.02
United Kingdom
7
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
00:53.72
Brazil
 
HEAT 62 - 50BR - Female
1
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
01:10.00
Switzerland
2
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
00:48.39
Russia
3
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
00:58.29
Estonia
4
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
00:39.16
Russia
5
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
00:48.11
Chile
7
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
00:45.92
Spain
8
ANSA4610
Anfisa SALMINA
DNS
Russia
 

Male

 
HEAT 63 - 50BR - Male
1
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
DNS
Slovakia
2
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
01:10.83
Russia
3
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
00:57.74
Estonia
4
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
00:42.73
Russia
5
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
00:49.30
Latvia
6
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
00:59.02
Russia
7
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
02:07.67
Latvia
8
ANBA6570
Anatolijs BARTKEVICS
01:12.03
Latvia
 
HEAT 64 - 50BR - Male
1
VIZO1330
Vitalijs ZOGLA
00:39.91
Latvia
2
VIBA6100
Viktors BAKANOVS
00:53.54
Latvia
3
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
00:43.20
Latvia
4
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
00:40.29
Estonia
5
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
00:43.51
Russia
6
ALBE6700
Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKO
00:51.04
Latvia
7
OLZH2540
Oleg ZHIGALO
DNS
Belarus
8
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
00:55.62
Estonia
 
HEAT 65 - 50BR - Male
1
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
00:57.38
Latvia
2
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
00:47.04
Russia
3
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
00:41.32
Latvia
4
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
00:38.36
Germany
5
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
00:39.41
Latvia
6
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
00:37.95
Estonia
7
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
00:57.60
United Kingdom
8
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
00:52.17
Estonia
 
HEAT 66 - 50BR - Male
1
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
00:36.76
Russia
2
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
00:47.82
Russia
3
IGME3540
Igor MEDIANIK
DNS
Russia
4
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
00:35.51
Estonia
5
KOPE0720
Konstantin PEREPELKIN
DNS
Russia
6
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
00:42.73
Mongolia
7
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
DNS
Russia
8
AGSA5190
Agris SAMCOVS
00:50.51
Latvia
 
HEAT 67 - 50BR - Male
1
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
00:34.03
Russia
2
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
00:48.48
Poland
3
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
00:44.48
Latvia
4
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
00:43.36
Poland
5
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
00:45.06
Latvia
6
JAKO4180
Janek KOTSALAINEN
00:51.70
Estonia
7
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
00:35.02
Estonia
8
VILA1550
Viesturs LASMANIS
00:53.88
Latvia
 
HEAT 68 - 50BR - Male
1
KRCA2580
Kristaps CATLAKS
DNS
Latvia
2
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
00:47.11
Estonia
3
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
00:40.55
Finland
4
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
00:36.42
Estonia
5
DMZI3330
Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
00:38.12
Latvia
6
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
00:39.73
Latvia
7
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
00:49.35
Estonia
8
YARU2750
Yahor RUKOVICH
DNS
Belarus
 
HEAT 69 - 50BR - Male
1
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
00:54.38
Estonia
2
STTU1540
Stepan TULAEV
00:41.82
Russia
3
MIMA6340
Mikalai MALASHCHUK
DNS
Belarus
4
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
00:41.51
Latvia
5
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
00:43.25
Russia
6
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
00:41.32
Russia
7
DASY5310
Daniil SYTSEVICH
DNS
Belarus
8
ELKL1740
Elands KLEINS
00:54.91
Latvia
 

Female

 
Additional HEAT 1038 - 25BR - Female
1
MABO5460
Marina BOLOTNIKOVA
00:34.28
Latvia
2
ILKU4630
Ilona KUĻBACKA
00:34.28
Latvia
 

Male

 
Additional HEAT 1039 - 50BR - Male
4
GIVI3720
Gints VIMBA
00:55.13
Latvia
5
JABR2330
Jānis BRUNIŅŠ
00:56.52
Latvia
6
ANJO1560
Andris JONELIS
01:40.42
Latvia
 

Mixed

 
HEAT 1100 - 4x25FR - Mixed
3
JR Ice Torpedos
00:54.16
Latvia
4
Tallinna Raimed
01:12.63
Estonia
5
Sea Cucumbers
01:04.69
International
6
Krevetki-Piter-Jelgava
00:59.29
International
 
HEAT 1101 - 4x25FR - Mixed
1
Adazi
01:12.85
Latvia
2
JR Mermaids-Glamour
02:20.51
Latvia
3
Piter
00:56.80
Russia
4
JR Torpedos
00:58.89
Latvia
5
U-Klubi
00:57.06
Estonia
6
JR Speedy Ice
01:18.54
Latvia
7
Jantarnie Morji
01:10.56
Russia
8
Latin Connection
01:11.06
International